timezones.de

07:54:41am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Lluidas Vale
Jamaica - Saint Catherine

Current local time:

02:54am:41
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Catherine
Population:3.163
Latitude:18.1258700
Longitude:-77.1482300
Elevation:387m
Alternate names:Lluidas Vale, Luidas Valem
Advert