timezones.de

12:45:52am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Old Harbour
Jamaica - Saint Catherine

Current local time:

07:45pm:52
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Catherine
Population:26.024
Latitude:17.9414400
Longitude:-77.1089800
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Old Harbor, Old Harbourm
Advert