timezones.de

04:25:06pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Portmore
Jamaica - Saint Catherine

Current local time:

11:25am:06
Tuesday16.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Catherine
Population:102.861
Latitude:17.9503200
Longitude:-76.8821500
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Portmorem
Advert