timezones.de

04:51:10am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Spanish Town
Jamaica - Saint Catherine

Current local time:

11:51pm:10
Monday22.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Catherine
Population:145.018
Latitude:17.9910700
Longitude:-76.9574200
Elevation:31m
Alternate names:Hispanurbo, Saint Jago de la Vega, Spanis Taoun, Spanis Taunas, Spanish Town, Spanish-Taun, Spaniš Taunas, sbanysh tawn, seupaenisitaun, xi ban ya zhen, Σπάνις Τάουν, Спаниш-Таун, سبانيش تاون, スパニッシュ・タウン, 西班牙鎮, 스패니시타운m
Advert