timezones.de

09:06:02am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Anchovy
Jamaica - Saint James

Current local time:

04:06am:02
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint James
Population:4.161
Latitude:18.4103000
Longitude:-77.9316600
Elevation:214m
Alternate names:Anchovy, Anchovy Stationm
Advert