timezones.de

12:16:28am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Cambridge
Jamaica - Saint James

Current local time:

07:16pm:28
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint James
Population:3.930
Latitude:18.3132600
Longitude:-77.9025200
Elevation:181m
Alternate names:Cambridge, Cambridge Stationm
Advert