timezones.de

11:44:02am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Maroon Town
Jamaica - Saint James

Current local time:

06:44am:02
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint James
Population:3.085
Latitude:18.3446400
Longitude:-77.7954400
Elevation:441m
Alternate names:Camperdown, Maroon Townm
Advert