timezones.de

12:15:17pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Annotto Bay
Jamaica - Saint Mary

Current local time:

07:15am:17
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Mary
Population:5.504
Latitude:18.2717000
Longitude:-76.7652300
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Annatto Bay, Annotta Bay, Annotto Baym
Advert