timezones.de

10:18:37am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Gayle
Jamaica - Saint Mary

Current local time:

05:18am:37
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Mary
Population:3.305
Latitude:18.3264200
Longitude:-77.0097100
Elevation:262m
Alternate names:Gayle, Gayle Villagem
Advert