timezones.de

06:15:00pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Oracabessa
Jamaica - Saint Mary

Current local time:

01:15pm:00
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Mary
Population:4.100
Latitude:18.4031900
Longitude:-76.9464100
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Oracabessam
Advert