timezones.de

02:27:18am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Richmond
Jamaica - Saint Mary

Current local time:

09:27pm:18
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Mary
Population:2.046
Latitude:18.2547800
Longitude:-76.8879900
Elevation:191m
Alternate names:Richmond, Richmond Villagem
Advert