timezones.de

07:45:59pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Bath
Jamaica - Saint Thomas

Current local time:

02:45pm:59
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Thomas
Population:2.382
Latitude:17.9482000
Longitude:-76.3491600
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Bath, The Bathm
Advert