timezones.de

05:28:29am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Dalvey
Jamaica - Saint Thomas

Current local time:

12:28am:29
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Thomas
Population:3.037
Latitude:17.9118400
Longitude:-76.2486400
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Dalvey, Dalvym
Advert