timezones.de

09:11:20pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Morant Bay
Jamaica - Saint Thomas

Current local time:

04:11pm:20
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Thomas
Population:9.368
Latitude:17.8814500
Longitude:-76.4092700
Elevation:22m
Alternate names:Morant, Morant Baym
Advert