timezones.de

07:49:41am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Seaforth
Jamaica - Saint Thomas

Current local time:

02:49am:41
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Thomas
Population:4.550
Latitude:17.9357800
Longitude:-76.4573000
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Seaforth, Seaforth Villagem
Advert