timezones.de

02:10:36pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Yallahs
Jamaica - Saint Thomas

Current local time:

09:10am:36
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Saint Thomas
Population:7.644
Latitude:17.8748000
Longitude:-76.5624500
Elevation:29m
Alternate names:Yallahs, Yallahs Bay, Yallahs Villagem
Advert