timezones.de

08:54:57am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Alligator Pond
Jamaica - St. Elizabeth

Current local time:

03:54am:57
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:St. Elizabeth
Population:1.793
Latitude:17.8700200
Longitude:-77.5666700
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Alligator Pond, Alligator Pond Bay, Alligator Pond Villagem
Advert