timezones.de

08:19:31pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Balaclava
Jamaica - St. Elizabeth

Current local time:

03:19pm:31
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:St. Elizabeth
Population:2.862
Latitude:18.1722800
Longitude:-77.6437500
Elevation:230m
Alternate names:Balaclavam
Advert