timezones.de

12:32:06am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Lacovia
Jamaica - St. Elizabeth

Current local time:

07:32pm:06
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:St. Elizabeth
Population:3.187
Latitude:18.0721000
Longitude:-77.7505900
Elevation:110m
Alternate names:Lacoviam
Advert