timezones.de

04:14:03pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Maggotty
Jamaica - St. Elizabeth

Current local time:

11:14am:03
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:St. Elizabeth
Population:1.371
Latitude:18.1606900
Longitude:-77.7634900
Elevation:117m
Alternate names:Maggottym
Advert