timezones.de

04:03:23am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Santa Cruz
Jamaica - St. Elizabeth

Current local time:

11:03pm:23
Wednesday13.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:St. Elizabeth
Population:8.217
Latitude:18.0533600
Longitude:-77.6983600
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Santa Cruzm
Advert