timezones.de

04:03:52am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Siloah
Jamaica - St. Elizabeth

Current local time:

11:03pm:52
Sunday17.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:St. Elizabeth
Population:2.725
Latitude:18.1670900
Longitude:-77.7034800
Elevation:141m
Alternate names:Siloah, Village of Shiloahm
Advert