timezones.de

09:38:33am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Albert Town
Jamaica - Trelawny

Current local time:

04:38am:33
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Trelawny
Population:3.449
Latitude:18.2943400
Longitude:-77.5423900
Elevation:622m
Alternate names:Albert Townm
Advert