timezones.de

02:10:18pm
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Duncans
Jamaica - Trelawny

Current local time:

09:10am:18
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Trelawny
Population:1.876
Latitude:18.4680000
Longitude:-77.5363300
Elevation:130m
Alternate names:Duncansm
Advert