timezones.de

04:08:40am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Falmouth
Jamaica - Trelawny

Current local time:

11:08pm:40
Sunday17.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Trelawny
Population:7.779
Latitude:18.4935800
Longitude:-77.6558700
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:Falmouthm
Advert