timezones.de

11:50:06am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Bluefields
Jamaica - Westmoreland

Current local time:

06:50am:06
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Westmoreland
Population:2.828
Latitude:18.1660200
Longitude:-78.0270200
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Bluefieldsm
Advert