timezones.de

10:23:44am
Advert
Flag Jamaica

Negril
Jamaica - Westmoreland

Current local time:

05:23am:44
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Jamaica
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Jamaica (JM)
Federal State:Westmoreland
Population:3.000
Latitude:18.2684400
Longitude:-78.3481000
Elevation:73m
Alternate names:NEG, Negril, Negril Harbour, Негрилm
Advert