timezones.de

02:44:37am
Flag Japan

Isehara
Japan - Kanagawa

Current local time:

11:44am:37
Friday19.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tokyo
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Japan (JP)
Federal State:Kanagawa
Population:103.401
Latitude:35.3993200
Longitude:139.3101900
Elevation:40m
Alternate names:Isehara, yi shi yuan, 伊勢原m