timezones.de

05:31:30am
Flag Japan

Minamirinkan
Japan - Kanagawa

Current local time:

02:31pm:30
Sunday23.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tokyo
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Japan (JP)
Federal State:Kanagawa
Population:224.015
Latitude:35.4952700
Longitude:139.4427900
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Minami Rinkan Yamato, Minami-rinkan, Minamirinkan, nan lin jian, 南林間m