timezones.de

03:46:26am
Flag Japan

Mibu
Japan - Tochigi

Current local time:

12:46pm:26
Sunday23.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tokyo
Actual UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+9:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Japan (JP)
Federal State:Tochigi
Population:39.728
Latitude:36.4166700
Longitude:139.8000000
Elevation:59m
Alternate names:Mibu, Мибуm