timezones.de

09:18:35am
Advert
Flag Kenia

Kabarnet
Kenia - Baringo

Current local time:

12:18pm:35
Sunday27.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Baringo
Population:24.661
Latitude:0.4919400
Longitude:35.7430300
Elevation:2048m
Alternate names:Kabarnetm
Advert