timezones.de

02:54:20pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Lugulu
Kenia - Busia

Current local time:

05:54pm:20
Wednesday19.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Busia
Population:40.894
Latitude:0.3936100
Longitude:34.3052800
Elevation:1275m
Alternate names:Busia, Lugulum
Advert