timezones.de

09:55:50am
Advert
Flag Kenia

Namanga
Kenia - Kajiado

Current local time:

12:55pm:50
Sunday27.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Kajiado
Population:13.193
Latitude:-2.5432700
Longitude:36.7905300
Elevation:1307m
Alternate names:Namangam
Advert