timezones.de

08:16:15pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Kiambu
Kenia - Kiambu

Current local time:

11:16pm:15
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Kiambu
Population:21.234
Latitude:-1.1666700
Longitude:36.8333300
Elevation:1703m
Alternate names:Kiambu, Kiambuu, Киамбуm
Advert