timezones.de

02:02:42pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Kilifi
Kenia - Kilifi

Current local time:

05:02pm:42
Tuesday22.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Kilifi
Population:46.118
Latitude:-3.6304500
Longitude:39.8499200
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Kilifi, Килифиm
Advert