timezones.de

12:31:15pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Keruguya
Kenia - Kirinyaga

Current local time:

03:31pm:15
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Kirinyaga
Population:15.287
Latitude:-0.4988700
Longitude:37.2803100
Elevation:1548m
Alternate names:Kerugoya, Keruguyam
Advert