timezones.de

01:37:28pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Kisii
Kenia - Kisii

Current local time:

04:37pm:28
Tuesday22.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Kisii
Population:28.547
Latitude:-0.6817400
Longitude:34.7666600
Elevation:1686m
Alternate names:Kisiim
Advert