timezones.de

09:39:53am
Advert
Flag Kenia

Ogembo
Kenia - Kisii

Current local time:

12:39pm:53
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Kisii
Population:1.842
Latitude:-0.7983900
Longitude:34.7253100
Elevation:1598m
Alternate names:Ogembom
Advert