timezones.de

09:24:55am
Advert
Flag Kenia

Kitui
Kenia - Kitui

Current local time:

12:24pm:55
Sunday27.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Kitui
Population:15.954
Latitude:-1.3669600
Longitude:38.0105500
Elevation:1154m
Alternate names:Kituim
Advert