timezones.de

10:55:19am
Advert
Flag Kenia

Gazi
Kenia - Kwale

Current local time:

01:55pm:19
Sunday27.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Kwale
Population:5.222
Latitude:-4.4240200
Longitude:39.5058800
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Gasi, Gaze, Gazim
Advert