timezones.de

11:04:25am
Advert
Flag Kenia

Sawa Sawa
Kenia - Kwale

Current local time:

02:04pm:25
Sunday27.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Kwale
Population:12.975
Latitude:-4.4716600
Longitude:39.4846300
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Sawa Sawa, Sawasawam
Advert