timezones.de

02:13:26pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Naro Moru
Kenia - Laikipia

Current local time:

05:13pm:26
Tuesday22.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Laikipia
Population:9.018
Latitude:-0.1675600
Longitude:37.0212900
Elevation:1983m
Alternate names:Naro Morum
Advert