timezones.de

01:39:59pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Makueni
Kenia - Makueni

Current local time:

04:39pm:58
Wednesday19.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Makueni
Population:20.681
Latitude:-1.8040900
Longitude:37.6203400
Elevation:1240m
Alternate names:Makueni, Makueni Bomam
Advert