timezones.de

03:09:33pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Moyale
Kenia - Marsabit

Current local time:

06:09pm:33
Tuesday22.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Marsabit
Population:34.314
Latitude:3.5216000
Longitude:39.0547200
Elevation:1104m
Alternate names:Fort Harrington, Moyale, OYL, Port Harringtonm
Advert