timezones.de

02:03:18pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Kihancha
Kenia - Migori

Current local time:

05:03pm:18
Wednesday19.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Migori
Population:13.162
Latitude:-1.1837600
Longitude:34.6261600
Elevation:1461m
Alternate names:Kihancha, Kinancham
Advert