timezones.de

11:22:33pm
Flag Kenia

Malikisi
Kenia -

Current local time:

02:22am:33
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:
Population:4.319
Latitude:0.6769400
Longitude:34.4216700
Elevation:1343m
Alternate names:Malakisi, Malikisim