timezones.de

01:53:15pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Pumwani
Kenia - Nairobi Area

Current local time:

04:53pm:15
Tuesday22.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Nairobi Area
Population:29.616
Latitude:-1.2833300
Longitude:36.8500000
Elevation:1645m
Alternate names:Pumuani, Pumwanim
Advert