timezones.de

01:39:52pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Molo
Kenia - Nakuru

Current local time:

04:39pm:52
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Nakuru
Population:27.896
Latitude:-0.2479000
Longitude:35.7374300
Elevation:2482m
Alternate names:Molo, Молоm
Advert