timezones.de

01:35:32pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Rongai
Kenia - Nakuru

Current local time:

04:35pm:32
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Nakuru
Population:30.471
Latitude:-0.1733300
Longitude:35.8638200
Elevation:1874m
Alternate names:Rongaim
Advert