timezones.de

03:02:03pm
Advert
Flag Kenia

Narok
Kenia - Narok

Current local time:

06:02pm:03
Tuesday22.09.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Nairobi
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 39

City Info

Country:Kenia (KE)
Federal State:Narok
Population:36.061
Latitude:-1.0782900
Longitude:35.8601200
Elevation:1898m
Alternate names:Narokm
Advert